pump.fun launches that pay clippers

Launch a token.Fund the clips.

Launch on pump.fun with your creator fees split on-chain at launch. The campaign share funds a clipping campaign that pays creators per view.

Clipping campaigns powered by contentrewards.com

Campaign wallet · $DEMO

example

$0

of the $1,000 auto top-up

  • Creator fees accrue
  • SOL swapped to USDC
  • Campaign topped up
Campaign live · CPM $0.50–$5

Clips

example
  • @clipper_one

    18.2K views

    approved
  • @shorts_lab

    9.6K views

    approved
  • @reel.daily

    4.1K views

    in review
  • @demo_clips

    2.3K views

    in review

Link in bio: pump.fun/<mint>

Clippers post on four platforms

TikTokInstagramYouTubeXTikTokInstagramYouTubeXTikTokInstagramYouTubeX

Introducing the new launch

A token whose own trading pays for its marketing. Three steps, no middleman.

D

Demo Token

$DEMO

Creator share30%
Campaign share60%
Platform10%
Launch
01

Launch your token

Pick a name, ticker and image. Choose your creator share. Sign once with your wallet.

Creator fees
60%Campaign
30%Creator
10%Platform
locked at launch
02

Fees split on-chain

Every trade pays creator fees. The split is locked at launch, and the campaign share funds itself.

03

Clippers get paid

Clippers post on TikTok, Instagram, YouTube and X. You review the clips. Real views get paid.

Pick your split. The campaign share is protected.

Creator fees from every trade split three ways. You choose your share at launch. The program keeps it that way for the life of the token.

30%
0%40%
60%
30%
Campaign60%
funds your clipping campaign
Creator30%
goes to your wallet
Platform10%
fixed

Campaign gets 90% minus your share, so it never drops below 50%.

One transaction. Protected after.

The launch and the split land together. Clipfund holds the admin key, so the creator cannot move the campaign share to themselves.

  1. 1

    Token created

    Your pump.fun token is minted.

  2. 2

    Shares written

    Platform, campaign and creator shares are set on-chain.

  3. 3

    Clipfund holds the key

    The split's admin key is Clipfund's, not the creator's. The creator can't take the campaign share.

The best by design.

On-chain split

Platform 10%, campaign 50% or more, creator up to 40%. Protected after launch.

Fee shares · $DEMO

protected
Campaign 60%Creator 30%Platform 10%

Auto top-up

At about $1,000, SOL is swapped to USDC and your campaign is funded.

$1,000

threshold

SOL → USDCtop-up sent

Bot-checked views

Views are checked for bots before anyone gets paid.

Real viewscounted
Bot viewsremoved

Dashboard review

See every submission and approve or reject it in seconds.

@clipper_one

New submission

ApproveReject

Live charts

Market cap, candles and volume, pushed live as your token trades.

$DEMO · 5m

live

Sign-in with Solana

No email, no password. Your wallet is your account.

Sign in with Solana

clipfund wants you to sign in with your Solana account:

7xKX…9fQ2

Sign message

From fees to clips, on autopilot.

You launch once. The worker watches your campaign wallet and funds the campaign by itself.

Scroll to follow the money.

  1. 11

    Fees accrue

    Every trade of your token pays creator fees. The campaign share lands in the token's own campaign wallet.

  2. 22

    Wallet reaches about $1,000

    Content Rewards needs at least $1,000 per top-up. Below that, the funds wait in the campaign wallet.

  3. 33

    Swap to USDC

    The worker swaps the SOL to USDC on Jupiter. No action from you.

  4. 44

    Campaign goes live

    The first top-up creates and starts the clipping campaign. Later top-ups add to the same campaign.

  5. 55

    Clips roll in

    Clippers post with pump.fun/<mint> in their bio. You review each clip, and approved views get paid.

The numbers, up front.

0%

Platform share, fixed

0%+

Minimum campaign share

$0

Auto top-up threshold

$0.50–$0

CPM paid to clippers

$0

Max payout per video

0

Platforms: TikTok, Instagram, YouTube, X

Launch & manage
your token with no sweat.

D

Demo Token

$DEMO

Creator share30%
Campaign share60%
Platform10%
Launch

Run your next launch with the best tech

Fee split locked on-chain
Auto top-up at $1,000
Bot-checked views
Live charts and trading

Before you ask...